John S. Dorsey Born 16 February 1970 In Ventura, California, USA

Birth Name: John Stuart Dorsey

Nicknames: None

Body Height: Unknown

Producers Filmography
MovieCharacter
It's Me or the Dog (2011) 
The Marriage Ref (2010) 
Night Writer (2008) 
The Naked Trucker and T-Bones Show (2007) 
Trading Spouses: Meet Your New Mommy (2006) 
Panic Room (2002) 
Fight Club (1999)